CAARP
Cinema and Audience Research Project

Login →
Venues
Name Address Suburb/Town Postcode  
Armadale / Daleline Drive-In Forrest Road Armadale 6112
Armadale Cinema, Armadale Armadale Armadale 6112
Armadale Mechanics Institute / Armadale Hall and Gardens Jull Street Armadale 6112
Armadale Theatre 926 High Street Armadale 3143
Armidale Town Hall Rusden Street Armidale 2350
Army Amenities Building, Nungarin South Road Nungarin 6490
Arthur River Hall Albany Highway 6315
Ascot Park Rechabite Hall / Astra cnr Wallala Street & Marion Road Ascot Park 5043
Ascot Theatre 253 Botany Road Mascot 2015
Ascot Theatre 254 Pitt St Sydney 2000
Ascot/New Ascot/Cinema Colosseo, Ascot Vale Ascot Vale 3032
Ashril / Waratah, Thomastown 1 Spring Street Thomastown 3074
Assembly Hall, Melbourne 156 Collins Street Melbourne 3000
Astor / Chilwell Embassy, Geelong Russell Street Chilwell, Geelong 3220
Astor Theatre, Bacchus Marsh 5 Grant Street Bacchus Marsh 3340
Astor Theatre, Kilmore Cnr Sydney Street and Mill Street Kilmore 3764
Astor Theatre, St Kilda East 1 Chapel Street St Kilda 3182
Astra Theatre Corner of Marsden and Macquarie Streets Parramatta 2150
Astrojet, Tullamarine Centre Road Tullamarine 3043
Athenaeum Hall, Doncaster 790 Doncaster Road Doncaster 3108
Athenaeum, Melbourne
Athenaeum, Sorrento Ocean Beach Rd Sorrento 3943
Atheneum Hall / Oxford / Colonial No. 1 / DeLuxe / Plaza, Sydney George Street Sydney 2000
Austral / Rivoli, Naracoorte Smith Street Naracoorte 5271
Austral, Collingwood 202 Johnston Street Colllingwood 3066
Austral, Port Pirie cnr Florence and Alexander Streets Port Pirie 5540
Australia Cinema 59 Goulburn St Sydney 2000
Australian Childrens Theatre, Kew 77 Davis Street Kew 3101
Australian Hippodrome, Melbourne 222 Exhibition Street Melbourne 3000
Australian Picture Palace / Tatler / Park / Paris, Sydney Liverpool Street Sydney 2000
Australian, Mosman 9 Spit Road Mosman 2088
Avonway Drive-In, Northam Mitchell Street Northam 6401
Balgownie School of Arts Cnr Balgownie Road and School Lane Balgownie 2519
Balingup Agricultural Hall / Roads Boards Hall Cnr jayes Road and Roberts Street Balingup 6253
Balwyn / Classic / International, Balwyn 233 Whitehorse Road Balwyn 3103
Barkly, Footscray 281 Barkly Street Footscray 3011
Barmera Riverland / Boneyline Drive-in Sturt Highway Barmera 5345
Barnards Hall / Picture Gardens / Regal and Gardens / Allan Cinema / Cinema 1, Busselton Albert Street Busselton 6280
Barrel Theatrette, Melbourne 254 Swanston Street Melbourne 3000
Bassendean Picture Gardens / Wonderview Pictures 14-16 Guildford Road Bassendean 6054
Bay City Cinema Perry Street Batemans Bay 2536
Bayswater Hall and Gardens 7 Slade Street Bayswater 6053
Bayswater Public Hall High Street Bayswater 3153
Beach / St Louis / Strand, St Kilda 110 Beaconsfield Parade St Kilda 3182
Beach Theatre, Albert Park 110 Beaconsfield Parade Albert Park 3206
Bedford Park Gardens Walter Road Bedford 6052
Beechline Drive-In, Beechboro Beechboro Ballajura 6066
Bega Lyceum Hall Cnr Carp and Auckland Streets Bega 2550
Bega Picture Palace / Lyric Theatre / New Lyric Theatre Carp Street Bega 2550
Bega School of Arts Carp Street Bega 2550

Previous Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next Page Total Entries 1307, Total Pages 27